影片首页 
45 个视频 
346 张图片 
244 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
256 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
Ethan Hunt

Ethan Hunt

 
Jane

Jane

 

 

Brandt

 

Benji

 

Hendricks

 

Sidorov

 

Wistrom

 

Leonid Lisenker

 

Brij Nath

 

Sabine Moreau

 

Hanaway

 

Bogdan

 

The Fog

 

Burly Russian Prisoner

 

Prison Guard

 

Control Room Guard

 

Control Room Guard (as Jan Filipensky)

 

Control Room Guard (as Jirí Kraus)

 

Control Room Guard

 

Control Room Guard (as Tomas Valik)

 

Prisoner

 

Prisoner

 

Scraggy Tooth (as Vitaliy Kravchenko)

 

Kremlin Senate Building Desk Guard (as Andrey Bestchastney)

 

Kremlin Gate Security Guard

 

Russian Agent (as Ivo Novak)

 

Russian News Anchor (as Claudia Vasekova)

 

British News Anchor

 

Anna Lisenker (as Petra Lustigova)

 

Swedish Translator (voice)

 

IMF Operator

 

Dock Worker (as Ghalib Al Saady)

 

The Fog's Contact

 

Russian Sub Captain

 

Russian Sub Ensign

 

San Francisco News Anchor

 

Julia's Friend

 

Julia's Friend (as Keith Blackman Dallas)

 

Julia's Friend

 

Julia's Friend

 

Julia's Friend

 

Julia Meade (uncredited)

 

Luther Stickell (uncredited)

 

IMF Secretary (uncredited)

 

Kremlin Subcellar Hallway Guard (as Michael Dopud)

 

Marek Stefanski

 

Russian News Anchor

 

Sheikh (uncredited)

 

Alex Lisenker

 

Russian Hospital Nurse

 

Doctor Setting Sidorov's Nose (as Mustafa Al Yassri)

 

Girl on the Red Square (voice) (uncredited)

 

Hotel Guest (uncredited)

 

Kremlin Guard (uncredited)

 

SINGH Security Guard (uncredited)

 

Engineer, Various (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Conductor (uncredited)

导演 Director

编剧 Writer

乔什·阿佩尔鲍姆 Josh Appelbaum - (written by) &

安德雷·纳梅克 André Nemec - (written by)

布鲁斯·盖勒 Bruce Geller - (television series "Mission: Impossible")

斯蒂文·泽里安 Steven Zaillian - (characters) (uncredited)

大卫·凯普 David Koepp - (characters) (uncredited)

制作人 Produced by

J·J·艾布拉姆斯 J.J. Abrams - producer

布莱恩·伯克 Bryan Burk - producer

Jeffrey Chernov - executive producer

汤姆·克鲁斯 Tom Cruise - producer

大卫·埃利森 David Ellison - executive producer

汤米·哈珀 Tommy Harper - co-producer

David Minkowski - co-producer: Czech Republic

Tabrez Noorani - line producer: India

Ben Rosenblatt - associate producer

Tim Smythe - facilitating producer: UAE

马修·斯蒂尔曼 Matthew Stillman - co-producer: Czech Republic

乔什·阿佩尔鲍姆 Josh Appelbaum - co-producer

安德雷·纳梅克 André Nemec - co-producer

Pravesh Sahni - associate producer: India

达娜·哥德伯格 Dana Goldberg - executive producer

Tom C. Peitzman - co-producer (as Tom Peitzman)

Yuri Sapronov - local producer: Russia (as Yuri Sapronov)

Evgeny Savostiyanov - local producer: Russia

保罗·舒威克 Paul Schwake - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

罗伯特·艾斯威特 Robert Elswit - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

保罗·赫希 Paul Hirsch - (edited by)

原创音乐 Original Music

迈克·吉亚奇诺 Michael Giacchino

艺术指导 Production Designer

James D. Bissell - (as Jim Bissell)

美术设计 Art Direction by

Michael Diner

Helen Jarvis - supervising art director

Christa Munro - supervising art director

Michael Turner

Grant Van Der Slagt

Mark Zuelzke - (Dubai unit)

Martin Vackár

服装设计 Costume Design by

迈克尔·卡普兰 Michael Kaplan

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

约翰·诺尔 John Knoll - ILM

Dave Morley - Fuel VFX

Lindy DeQuattro - associate visual effects supervisor

Sébastien Moreau - Rodeo FX

罗素·厄尔 Russell Earl

Mohen Leo - ILM Singapore

Thomas Øhlenschlæger - Ghost VFX

马修·格拉泽纳 Matthew Gratzner

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Udayan Baijal - second assistant director: India

Chad Belair - third assistant director

丹·布拉德利 Dan Bradley - second unit director

Misha Bukowski - key second assistant director

Baris Cangokce - third assistant director: Dubai

Chris Castaldi - first assistant director: second unit, Dubai

Gauri Chadha - assistant director

Mimi Crowe - third assistant director

Emma Day - trainee assistant director

Geoff Dibben - second assistant director: off set

Jakub Dvorak - second assistant director

Tommy Gormley - first assistant director (as Thomas Gormley)

Geoffrey Hansen - first assistant director

Kubhaer T. Jethwani - second second assistant director: second unit, Dubai

布兰登·兰伯丁 Brandon Lambdin - second assistant director

Mihir Lath - assistant director

Manjari Makijany - second second assistant director: India

Kevin O'Neil - second second assistant director

Shelraj Patel - assistant director

Gordon Piper - second assistant director

Jason Roberts - second assistant director: second unit

Michael Salven - first assistant director: second unit

Eddy Santos - third assistant director

Brian Sepanzyk - trainee assistant director

Prince Shah - third assistant director

Rhonda Taylor - third assistant director

Sunny Tiku - assistant director

Kasia Trojak - dga trainee: Los Angeles

Martina Götthansova - second second assistant director

Ian Robinson - assistant director

Jeff Lynch - second unit director

Samarth Sahni - third assistant director: India

Aditya Tendulkar - third assistant director (second unit)

Lucie Burianova - second second assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Shalini Agarwal - sound mixer: India

Marco Alicea - digital transfer

James Austin - engineering services

Ron Bedrosian - adr mixer

Donald D. Brown - boom operator

Danny Caccavo - digital editorial services

Tom Caton - boom operator: Los Angeles

Dustin Cawood - sound effects editor

Lisa Chino - assistant dialogue editor

Johnna Chism - effects assistant

Frank Clary - effects assistant

John Countryman - video services

Robin Atkin Downes - adr

Teresa Eckton - sound effects editor

Jamison Empey - post production sound accountant

Andre Fenley - assistant supervising sound editor (as André Fenley)

Danny Ferraro - adr sound

Will Files - sound effects editor

Ken Fischer - sound effects editor

Doug Ford - engineering services

Jamie Gambell - additional sound utility

E.J. Holowicki - assistant sound designer

Richard Hymns - supervising sound editor

Daniel Laurie - adr editor

Michael Levine - digital transfer

Denis Lisionok - field recordist (as Denis Lisonok)

Dmitri Makarov - language consultant: Russian

Michael McGee - sound mixer

Steve Morris - engineering services

Stuart Myers - field recordist

Cheryl Nardi - dialogue / adr editor

安迪·纳尔逊 Andy Nelson - re-recording mixer

Beauxregard Neylon - adr mixer

Drew Oliveras - recordist

Juan Peralta - additional re-recording mixer

Eva Porter - client services

Miriam Ravkin - language consultant: Russian

Roman Rigo - utility sound

Frank Rinella - foley mixer (as Frank Aglieri-Rinella)

Brad Semenoff - adr editor

Tony Sereno - assistant re-recording mixer

James Spencer - mix technician

Greg Steele - adr mixer

Dennie Thorpe - foley artist (as Denise Thorpe)

Graham Timmer - sound mixer: splinter unit / sound mixer: underwater unit

John Torrijos - video services

Jana Vance - foley artist

Aravind Vijayakumar - adr engineer-india

Juniper Watters - sound assistant

Marshall Winn - dialogue / adr editor

David Wyman - sound mixer: additional photography

Greg Zimmerman - adr recordist

Phil Benson - executive in charge of production: Skywalker Sound (uncredited)

Henry Dobson - dubbing supervisor (international versions) (uncredited)

Luke Dunn Gielmuda - supervising foley editor (uncredited)

Sean England - foley artist (uncredited)

Pascal Garneau - sound editor (uncredited)

Peter Gleaves - adr mixer (uncredited)

Nia Hansen - assistant sound effects editor (uncredited)

Noah Katz - digital audio engineer (uncredited)

Mike Lane - client services (uncredited)

Zach Martin - assistant re-recording mixer (uncredited)

Edgar Meza - engineering services (uncredited)

嘉里·瑞德斯托姆 Gary Rydstrom - supervising sound editor (uncredited)

克里斯托弗·斯卡拉博西奥 Christopher Scarabosio - additional re-recording mixer (uncredited)

Steve Slanec - foreign mix supervisor (uncredited)

Ian Tarasoff - sound mixer: second unit (uncredited)

Corey Tyler - foley recordist (uncredited)

Gwendolyn Yates Whittle - dialog supervisor (uncredited) / supervising adr editor (uncredited)

Angie Yesson - sound effects recordist (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Rosemary Brandenburg

Elizabeth Wilcox

Andrew Del Rosario - (as Andronico Del Rosario)

选角导演 Casting

April Webster

Alyssa Weisberg

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Khaled Alami - hair stylist

Diala Aleid - makeup artist

David LeRoy Anderson - special f/x makeup creation

Bryan Blair - makeup effects (as Brian Blair)

Michael Broom - tattoo designer: AFX studio

Michèle Burke - makeup designer / makeup supervisor

Carmen Butts - hair stylist: Mr. Cruise

Anne Carroll - hair department head

Menka Chhinal - assistant hair stylist: India

Diana Choi - special makeup effects artist (as Diana Yun Soo Yoo)

Maiko 'Mo' Gomyo - special makeup effects artist

Jonathan Gording - contact lenses: special

Megan Harkness - assistant makeup artist

Diane Holme - assistant hair stylist

Tanya Hudson - makeup artist: second unit

Monica Huppert - makeup department head

Barbara Kichi - hair stylist: Prague

Natasha Ladek - wig maker

Luize Joyce Margaret - hair stylist: India

Joseph C. Pepe - character makeup designer: AFX Studio

Gabriela Polakova - makeup artist: Prague

Geoff Redknap - special makeup effects artist

Claire Roddie - assistant make up artist

Yasmin Rogers - assistant hair stylist: India (as Yasmin Rodgers)

Deborah Rutherford - key makeup: Los Angeles unit

Forest Sala - hair stylist: second unit

Kamlesh U. Shinde - assistant makeup artist: India (as Kamlesh Shinde Sunita)

Bobo Sobotka - additional makeup artist: Czech Republic

Sarah Jane Thompson - makeup artist

Heather Tillson - hairstylist: second unit (as Heather Barreca)

Michelle Waldron - makeup artist

Michael White - hair supervisor

Krista Young - assistant makeup artist

Kirsten Zäschke - assistant makeup artist

Beverlie Austine Fernandes - assistant makeup artist (uncredited)